वेबसाइट अंतिम बार अद्यतन की गई:

Archives: नवीनतम निविदाएं

Hiring of Manpower for Day-to-Day Maintenance Work


Unit: भारत सरकार टकसाल, नोएडा


Tender Number: GEM/2026/B/7835930


Tender Ttile: Hiring of Manpower for Day-to-Day Maintenance Work


Publishing Date: 08/04/2026 12:17अपराह्न


Closing Date: 09/03/2026 10:00पूर्वाह्न


Corrigendum:

Tender Type:


Procurement of Stop Solenoid and Counter Clutch Assembly


Unit: भारत सरकार टकसाल, नोएडा


Tender Number: GEM/2026/B/7833908


Tender Ttile: Procurement of Stop Solenoid and Counter Clutch Assembly


Publishing Date: 08/04/2026 4:16अपराह्न


Closing Date: 09/03/2026 10:00पूर्वाह्न


Corrigendum:

Tender Type:


Procurement of Rs. 20 Bi-metallic Coin Blanks


Unit: भारत सरकार टकसाल, नोएडा


Tender Number: GEM/2026/B/7866959


Tender Ttile: Procurement of Rs. 20 Bi-metallic Coin Blanks


Publishing Date: 08/04/2026 4:01अपराह्न


Closing Date: 09/07/2026 6:00अपराह्न


Corrigendum:

Tender Type:


Hiring Manpower for Maintenance of Electrical Substation


Unit: भारत सरकार टकसाल, नोएडा


Tender Number: GEM/2026/B/7802328


Tender Ttile: Hiring Manpower for Maintenance of Electrical Substation


Publishing Date: 08/04/2026 11:51पूर्वाह्न


Closing Date: 09/03/2026 10:00पूर्वाह्न


Corrigendum:

Tender Type:


Procurement of LT power cable 240 SQMM


Unit: भारत सरकार टकसाल, नोएडा


Tender Number: GEM/2026/B/7820754


Tender Ttile: Procurement of LT power cable 240 SQMM


Publishing Date: 07/25/2026 2:00अपराह्न


Closing Date: 08/24/2026 10:00पूर्वाह्न


Corrigendum:

Tender Type:


Procurement of Lubricating Oil


Unit: भारत सरकार टकसाल, नोएडा


Tender Number: GEM/2026/B/7821142


Tender Ttile: Procurement of Lubricating Oil


Publishing Date: 07/23/2026 3:30अपराह्न


Closing Date: 08/22/2026 10:00पूर्वाह्न


Corrigendum:

Tender Type:


Procurement of Computer Server


Unit: भारत सरकार टकसाल, नोएडा


Tender Number: GEM/2026/B/7796336


Tender Ttile: Procurement of Computer Server


Publishing Date: 07/21/2026 4:00अपराह्न


Closing Date: 08/20/2026 10:00पूर्वाह्न


Corrigendum:

Tender Type: